Дни рождения наших людей (апрель)

Преподаватели

3 апреля          ГАРМАНЮК Татьяна Павловна
8 апреля          НИКУЛИНА Ирина Михайловна
11 апреля        ХАРЧЕНКО Людмила Борисовна
16 апреля        ОВЕЧКИНА Елена Аркадьевна
16 апреля        АКСЕНИЧЕВА Людмила Васильевна
20 апреля        ЛОБОВА Ирина
Германовна

Лицеисты
8 класс
22 апреля        МАКАРОВ Илья
27 апреля        БОБРОВ Алексей

9 класс
9 апреля          АРОНИС Александра
10 апреля        ЧУЙКОВ Максим
19 апреля        СОМОВ Кирилл
22 апреля        ПАТРАТИЙ Павел
25 апреля        ИВАНОВ Роман
27 апреля        ВАРТАНЯНЦ Георгий

10 класс
5 апреля          ЕРМОЛИНА Анастасия
7 апреля          ВАСИЛЬЕВ Вадим
15 апреля        БАРАНОВ Александр
16 апреля        ПЕРШИНА Александра
23 апреля        СМИРНОВ Александр
25 апреля        ПЕРЕДКОВ Алексей

11 класс
2 апреля          БАУЛИН Роман
3 апреля          АЙРАПЕТЯНЦ Степан
4 апреля          ДУДИН Артем
5 апреля          КОРЧАГИНА Александра
8 апреля          СОСНОВСКАЯ Наталья
10 апреля        ШУМОВА Светлова
11 апреля        СТАРОВОЙТОВА Анастасия
12 апреля        ТАТАРЧЕНКО Василий
22 апреля        ТОЛКАЧЕВ Павел
28 апреля        ГРИГОРЬЕВ Сергей
28 апреля        НОВИКОВА Елизавета
 
Выпускники
1 выпуск (1991 – 1993 уч.г.)
2 апреля          ПАРБУЗИНН Константин Викторович
2 апреля          БУРБА Александр Георгиевич
4 апреля          ПЕРЕДАЛОВ Алексей Сергеевич
6 апреля          ДВОНИКОВ Андрей Михайлович
8 апреля          ПЕРШАКОВ Денис Геннадьевич
8 апреля          ПОНОМАРЁВ Валерий Валерьевич
9 апреля          АСАФОВА Юлия Николаевна
13 апреля        МИХАЙЛИЩЕВ Николай Валерьевич
17 апреля        СУХОВ Андрей Александрович
19 апреля        НИКИФОРОВА Елена Александровна
20 апреля        БОБРОВСКИЙ Сергей Анатольевич
20 апреля        ГАЛКИНА Екатерина Сергеевна
21 апреля        КОЗЛОВА Екатерина Альбертовна
28 апреля        ЛАКОМКИН Владимир Владимирович

2 выпуск (1992 – 1994 уч.г.)
2 апреля         РЕПИН Олег Владимирович
3 апреля         МОЧАЛИНА Екатерина Павловна
6 апреля         РОМИН Петр Владимирович
14 апреля       ЧИГРИНА Татьяна Станиславовна
15 апреля       ЗЕНКИН Антон Александрович
15 апреля       КОРНУХ Сергей Сергеевич
16 апреля       МЕЛИХИН Иван Владимирович
17 апреля       ШАШКИН Дмитрий Михайлович
21 апреля       ПЕРФИЛОВ Станислав Васильевич
23 апреля       БАГИРОВ Адиль Тогрулович
24 апреля       БОБКОВ Павел Михайлович
27 апреля       СВАХИН Николай Алексеевич

3 выпуск (1993 – 1995 уч.г.)
1 апреля         МИХАЛЬСКИЙ Станислав Анатольевич
3 апреля         ВЯЛОВА Ирина Владимировна
5 апреля         ЧАПИЧЕВА Светлана Александровна
18 апреля       СТЕФАНЮК Татьяна Анатольевна
19 апреля       КИРИЕНКО Максим Владимирович
24 апреля       МУШИНСКИЙ Арсений Александрович
28 апреля       ДОЛГОЛАПТЕВА Анна Анатольевна
28 апреля       САМОРОДКИНА Виктория Викторовна

4 выпуск (1994 – 1996 уч.г.)
2 апреля         КУВШИНОВ Андрей Викторович
3 апреля         РОДИЛЕС Анхелита Альбертовна
4 апреля         БЛАНК Евгений Юрьевич
4 апреля         ТОКАРЬ Алексей Александрович
5 апреля         ДОБРИНСКИХ Евгения Александровна
5 апреля         ШАТАЛОВА Совья Федоровна
6 апреля         ШАКЛУНОВ Антон Александрович
7 апреля         СЕННИКОВА Мария Михайловна
18 апреля       МОИСЕЕНКО Ирина Викторовна
26 апреля       ТАРАСОВ Петр Сергеевич
29 апреля       КУЗНЕЦОВ Артем Олегович
30 апреля       БУДАНОВА Татьяна Александровна

5 выпуск (1995 – 1997 уч.г.)
1 апреля         ХОТЬЯН Любовь Валерьевна
3 апреля         КРЮЧКОВА Дарья Александровна
3 апреля         ШТИН Алексей Николаевич
5 апреля         ПОНДОПУЛО Юрий Александрович
9 апреля         НОВОСЕЛЬСКИЙ Илья Вадимович
10 апреля       ВИЛКОВ Алексей Юрьевич
14 апреля       ИЖИК Александр Константинович
19 апреля       СТАШЕВСКИЙ Владимир Евгеньевич
23 апреля       ЗВЕРЬКОВ Илья Михайлович
24 апреля       ТУЗОВ Артем Валерьевич
25 апреля       СУПРУН Антон Павлович
27 апреля       ЧЕРНЫШЕВА Ольга Андреевна
29 апреля       ПАЗЕЛЬСКАЯ Анна Германовна
30 апреля       СМИРНОВ Константин Александрович

6 выпуск (1995 – 1998 уч.г.)
6 апреля         АВДЕЕВА Анна Дмитриевна
9 апреля         КОНДРАТЬЕВ Алексей Павлович
11 апреля       ОКС Фёдор Сергеевич
19 апреля       ПЬЯНОВ Александр Борисович
20 апреля       ДОРОФЕЕВА Анна Викторовна
21 апреля       РЕПИН Роман Алексеевич

7 выпуск (1996 – 1999 уч.г.)
1 апреля         ВОСКРЕСЕНСКАЯ Елена Владимировна
1 апреля         ПЕНТИН Илья Владимирович
4 апреля         АЛЬБЕТКОВ Иван Михайлович
4 апреля         АСТАШОВ Дмитрий Александрович
8 апреля         СОЛОВЬЕВА Ульяна Игоревна
11 апреля       ЭРЕКАЕВ Дмитрий Валентинович
12 апреля       КОЗЛОВ Александр Владимирович
12 апреля       УЛЬЯНОВ Сергей Михайлович
14 апреля       ЕРМОХИНА Ксения Алексеевна
14 апреля       ПОДОЛЬСКИЙ Евгений Андреевич
18 апреля       ГАЛИЦКАЯ Анна Андреевна
20 апреля       БАРЫШНИКОВА Анна Николаевна
24 апреля       САМБОРСКИЙ Александр Александрович
25 апреля       БАЗАРОВ Дмитрий Витальевич

8 выпуск (1997 – 2000 уч.г.)
1 апреля         ЛЕБЕДЕВА Елена Владимировна
4 апреля         ОСИПОВ Алексей Алексеевич
18 апреля       КУЗНЕЦОВА Александра Андреевна
19 апреля       ПОЛЯКОВА Александра Николаевна
28 апреля       РЕВУНОВА Анна Вячеславовна

9 выпуск (1998 – 2001 уч.г.)
7 апреля          БАЛЛОД Артем Андреевич
7 апреля          ЩЕДЛОВСКИЙ Иван Викторович
10 апреля        ПОЛЯНОВ Сергей Александрович
13 апреля        КАКАБАДЗЕ Тимур Шотович
13 апреля        КЛУМОВ Григорий Иванович
26 апреля        КНЯЗЕВ Сергей Евгеньевич

10 выпуск (1999 – 2002 уч.г.)
2 апреля         ЗАВЕЛИШКО Анастасия Владимировна
2 апреля         ОСЬКИН Ян Александрович
9 апреля         КОСМАЧЕВСКИЙ Константин Константинович
14 апреля       МАРКОВСКИХ Павел Сергеевич
23 апреля       АРСЛАНОВА Евгения Равилевна
23 апреля       ЛЕБАНИНА Наталия Александровна
23 апреля       ЮДИНА Екатерина Александровна
28 апреля       МОШКИН Михаил Сергеевич

11 выпуск (2000 – 2003 уч.г.)
10 апреля       ИВАНОВ Глеб Петрович
10 апреля       ПЕРЦОВСКИЙ Леонид Михайлович
11 апреля       МЕТЕЛЛИКОВА Мария Александровна
15 апреля       ГРИШИН Андрей Андреевич
26 апреля       ОРЕШКИНА Елизавета Дмитриевна

12 выпуск (2000 – 2004 уч.г.)
8 апреля       БЕЛЯЕВ Михаил Юрьевич
14 апреля       БЕНИЛОВА Екатерина Григорьевна
27 апреля       СЕЛЕЗНЕВ Алексей Юрьевич
28 апреля       СИКАЧЕВ Александр Петрович

13 выпуск (2001 – 2005 уч.г.)
4 апреля       БОКСЕР Дмитрий Александрович
11 апреля       САВЮК Павел Викторович
12 апреля       МАРКИН Иван Николаевич
15 апреля       РОГОЖИНА Анастасия Игоревна
17 апреля       ФЕДОРОВА Евгения Валерьевна
19 апреля       ЖИЛИНА Юлия Андреевна
21 апреля       ГОЛЬДЕНШЛЮГЕР Станислав Викторович
25 апреля       БЕЛЯКОВА Анастасия Кирилловна
27 апреля       ЗАИГРАЕВ Иван Андреевич
28 апреля       АДЕЕВА Людмила Олеговна
30 апреля       НИСИЛЕВИЧ Александр Валерьевич
 
14 выпуск (2002 – 2006 уч.г.)
2 апреля         ДЫГИН Дмитрий Михайлович
5 апреля         ЕГОРУШКИНА Екатерина Олеговна
7апреля          АГАПОВА Анастасия Александровна
7 апреля         КОВАЛЕВСКИЙ Дмитрий Евгеньевич
12 апреля       ДЕНИСОВА Алена Владимировна
14 апреля       ЧЕРНЫХ Михаил Алексеевич
18 апреля       ТАРСКИХ Всеволод Сергеевич
22 апреля       ВАРШАВСКАЯ Наталья Игоревна
22 апреля       СЫСОЕВ Александр Александрович

15 выпуск (2003 — 2007 уч.г.)
1 апреля         КАСПЕРСКИЙ Иван
5
апреля         НИКУЛИН Павел
12
апреля       ЮСУФОВА Агнесса
15
апреля       МАТВЕЕВА Юлия
16
апреля       АЛЕШИНА Мария
16
апреля       ЯКУПОВА Александра
21
апреля       ЗАВГОРОДНИЙ Николай
27
апреля       ИЛИШКИН Владимир

16 выпуск (2004 — 2008 уч.г.)
1 апреля          ЗАИКИН Сергей
3 апреля          АРДАШИРОВ Артем
6 апреля          НИКУЛИН Станислав
10 апреля        ИВАНОВ Михаил
20 апреля        КАПУСТИН Алексей
23 апреля        МАРКЕЛОВА Ксения
25 апреля        САМСОНОВ Павел
30 апреля        ШЕБЗУХОВ Арсен