Дни рождения наших людей (апрель)

Преподаватели
17 марта      ФЕДОРОВ Александр Александрович
19 марта      ТУРКИНА Ирина Ивановна
20 марта       ИВАНИНА Елена Ивановна
27 марта      РАДЧЕНКО Игорь Иванович
28 марта      ТАТРНИКОВА Елена Юрьевна
29 марта      ДМИТРИЕВА Людмила Владленовна

Лицеисты
8 класс
2 марта        КАМЕНЩИК Алексей
15 марта      ПАТАРАЯ Филипп
19 марта      СУХОДОЛЬСКИЙ Глеб
22 марта      СТАНКЕВИЧ Артем
25 марта      ВОЛИК Александр
29 марта      СИНГХ Семен
31 марта      КАМБОЛОВ Александр
9 класс
1 марта        КИБАЛЬНИКОВ Павел
1 марта        РУБЦОВ Егор
3 марта        СИДОРОВ-БИРЮКОВ Дмитрий
5 марта        ЛЯПИН Роман
6 марта        КОЗЛОВСКИЙ Дмитрий
10 марта      ФОМИН Валерий
15 марта      ЛЕОНОВ Иван
19 марта      ХОДАКОВ Дмитрий
20 марта      ВАСИЛЬЕВ Дмитрий
22 марта       ЗУБКОВ Никита
26 марта      ЯРЕМЕНКО Кирилл
10 класс
4 марта        НОВИКОВ Дмитрий
8 марта        ГОЛОВАЧ Андрей
9 марта        БАЛТАЕВ Мерген
9 марта        БУХАРОВ Олег
11 марта      МИРОШНИКОВ Алексей
15 марта      МЕНЕНДЕС Даниэль
15 марта      ФЕДОСОВА Екатерина
17 марта      МАМЛЕЕВ Ильдар
18 марта      СОЛНЦЕВ Алексей
19 марта      САЗОНОВА Софья
19 марта      ФЕДОТОВ Денис
23 марта      РОМАНЕНКО Никита
26 марта      ЯКОВЕНКО Евгения

11 класс
6 марта        ЛЕОНОВ Александр
14 марта      ЧЕРНОУСЕНКО Иван
18 марта      МОЛОТКОВ Вячеслав
20 марта      НОВИКОВ Петр
24 марта      МАШЕВСКИЙ Станислав
25 марта      ЗАХАРКО Евгений
29 марта      ЯН Микаэл
30 марта      ТУЛЕПБАЕВА Дина
30 марта      ЕРЕМИНА Ольга

Выпускники
1 выпуск (1991 - 1993 уч. г.)
3 марта        ШУЛЬГИН Дмитрий Павлович
11 марта      АЛЕКСАШИН Максим Викторович
11 марта      МИРОНОВ Антон Александрович
15 марта      КУЗИНА Наталья Сергеевна
20 марта      ПОЛЕВОЙ Александр Александрович
27 марта      ЖЕРНАКОВ Юрий Вячеславович
29 марта      ЧЕРКАСОВ Алексей Александрович
2 выпуск (1992 - 1994 уч. г.)
2 марта        НАРЫШКИНА Лариса Валентиновна
5 марта        КРЫЛОВ Алексей Анатольевич
5 марта        КУРОЧКИН Сергей Александрович
13 марта      БОДРОВ Алексей Викторович
23 марта      РАЧКОВА Анна Семеновна
24 марта      АННЕНКОВА Екатерина Валерьевна
31 марта      БАЛАШОВА Татьяна Ивановна
3 выпуск (1993 - 1995 уч. г.)
9 марта       СЕРЕГИН Дмитрий Владимирович
14 марта      ЛЕВИНА Екатерина Евгеньевна
15 марта      СУЧИЛИН Владимир Александрович
17 марта      ЕРМОЛАЕВ Сергей Александрович
19 марта      БАБАЕВСКАЯ Елена Васильевна

22 марта      СИЗОВ Игорь Витальевич

27 марта      КОРАБЕЛЬНИКОВ Алексей Андреевич
4 выпуск (1994 - 1996 уч. г.)
5 марта        ПЕВЦОВ Антон Евгеньевич
5 марта        СОЛОГУБ Андрей Евгеньевич
15 марта      СИЛАЕВ Сергей Владимирович
20 марта      КЭБИН Аннели Эдуардовна
22 марта      ДАШКО Александр Владимирович
23 марта      ЧЕЧЕТКИНА Мария Юрьевна
24 марта      ЗАЙЦЕВ Евгений Борисович
27 марта      ИЛЬИН Алексей Александрович
5 выпуск (1995 - 1997 уч. г.)
2 марта        КИРСАНОВ Иван Викторович
2 марта        ТАРАСОВ Андрей Александрович
17 марта      БОЛДЫРЕВ Дмитрий Андреевич
18 марта      ДЖОУСЕ-ИВАНИНА Мария
22 марта      КОПЫЛОВ Александр Сергеевич
25 марта      ДАДАЯН Арсений Юрьевич
28 марта      СЕРГЕЕВ Дмитрий Петрович
6 выпуск (1995 - 1998 уч. г.)
11 марта      РАДЧЕНКО Ольга Игоревна
19 марта      КРОПОТОВ Дмитрий Александрович
19 марта      ЛЕВОЧКИНА Екатерина Владимировна
19 марта      НОСОВ Сергей Владимирович
23 марта      КРЮЧКОВ Алексей Владимирович
24 марта      ПЕРЕЖОГИН Олег Владимирович
25 марта      ЗИНИЧЕВ Александр Владимирович
27 марта      ПЕРШИНА Светлана Валерьевна
7 выпуск (1996 - 1999 уч. г.)
1 марта        ЛЕВЧЕНКО Алексей Викторович
6 марта        КОНОНЫХИН Сергей Александрович
6 марта        МИРОШНИКОВ Павел Александрович
10 марта      НАЛЮТИН Никита Юрьевич
10 марта      СОБОЛЕВА Анастасия Александровна
14 марта      ПОТАПОВА Екатерина Александровна
16 марта      БАТУРИН Андрей Андреевич
16 марта      КНЯГИНИН Дмитрий Андреевич
17 марта      РУМЯНЦЕВ Александр Сергеевич
19 марта      ПОПОВ Станислав Владимирович
24 марта      ТРУНОВ Евгений Александрович
26 марта      РАЗВОДОВА Марина Павловна
28 марта      ФЕДОРОВ Михаил Андреевич
30 марта      ИЗЮМОВ Кирилл Сергеевич
8 выпуск (1997 - 2000 уч. г.)
6 марта        СМОЛЬНИКОВ Илья Андреевич
10 марта      БАЖЕНОВА Екатерина Аркадьевна
14 марта      НИКИТИН Алексей Антонович
18 марта      ЕГИПКО Константин Николаевич
22 марта      РОМАНОВСКАЯ Елена Кирилловна
23 марта      ЛЕБЕДЕВА Марина Юрьевна
23 марта      СИБИРЯКОВА Наталия Павловна
24 марта      МАРКИН Дмитрий Вячеславович
27 марта      ЗАЛЯЛЕТДИНОВ Марат Рустэмович
28 марта      ЛИНГЕ Дмитрий Игоревич
29 марта      ПОРТОВА Виктория Игоревна
30 марта      РУДЬ Виталий Александрович
9 выпуск (1998 - 2001 уч.г.)
1 марта        КОЧЕТЫГОВ Владимир Сергеевич
7 марта        МОВСЕСЯН Артем Аркадьевич
11 марта      АЛЕКСЕЕВСКАЯ Лариса Николаевна
15 марта      ГОНЧАРОВА София Александровна
16 марта      ИВАНЕНКО Станислав Сергеевич
19 марта      ЗАЙЦЕВА Екатерина Вячеславовна
20 марта      ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ Юлия Александровна
20 марта      БОГДАНОВИЧ Анастасия Андреевна
24 марта      ТРИКОЗ Анастасия Викторовна
27 марта      АНДРЖЕЕВСКАЯ Яна Евгеньевна
10 выпуск (1999 - 2002 уч. г.)
3 марта        ШИПИЦЫН Игорь Николаевич
6 марта        ЮНЬ Олег Валерьевич
13 марта      АБРАШОВА Дарья Вячеславовна
13 марта      САЖИНА Варвара Андреевна
17 марта      ЛУКАШЕВИЧ Сергей Русланович
23 марта      ДУБЯНСКАЯ Анна Павловна
28 марта      ТАМАНСКАЯ Евгения Владимировна
11 выпуск (2000 - 2003 уч. г.)
8 марта        ЯРЦЕВ Александр Борисович
10 марта      БУГАКОВ Игорь Васильевич
10 марта      СКВОРЦОВ Михаил Андреевич
10 марта      СКВОРЦОВ Филипп Андреевич
11 марта      НИКИТИНА Дарья Антоновна
12 марта      СОКОЛОВ Иван Михайлович
19 марта      ВОРОНИН Андрей Валерьевич
22 марта      ОРЛОВ Кирилл Витальевич
23 марта      ПЕСКИН Борис Александрович
24 марта      УРИХАНЯН Павел Христофорович
26 марта      БИРЮКОВ Павел Станиславович
28 марта      АЛЕКСАНЯН Тигран Ашотович
30 марта      ИВАНОВА Марина Владимировна
31 марта      БОРИСОВ Владимир Николаевич
12 выпуск (2000 - 2004 уч. г.)
9 марта        АНТОНЕНКО Наталья Сергеевна
13 марта      ИЗВОЛЕНСКИЙ Антон Сергеевич
14 марта      СУХАНОВ Арсений Николаевич
19 марта      ПОПОВ Владимир Дмитриевич
22 марта      АКСАКОВ Дмитрий Анатольевич
29 марта      АВДЕЕВ Давид Антонович
30 марта      ПАНАСЕНКО Алексей Сергеевич
13 выпуск (2001 - 2005 уч.г.)
5 марта        САМЫЛОВСКАЯ Екатерина Сергеевна
9 марта        ТКАЧЕНКО Максим Сергеевич
12 марта      БАНСАЛ Роман Ятиндрович
15 марта      БУДЛЯНСКИЙ Ярослав Сергеевич
17 марта      НЕМЦОВ Егор Владимирович
19 марта      СТЕПАНОВА Екатерина Юрьевна
25 марта      ЧЕСАЛОВА Валентина Леонидовна
27 марта      КОРОЛЕВ Вячеслав Сергеевич
14 выпуск (2002 - 2006 уч.г.)
1 марта        ФАЛУНИН Иван Николаевич
6 марта        СИЛАЕВ Дмитрий Николаевич
14 марта      ИВАНОВ Александр Иванович
21 марта      МИНЕЕВ Дмитрий Борисович
28 марта      АФАНАСЬЕВА Татьяна Андреевна
31 марта      ГОРДЕЕВА Дарья Андреевна